Flights to Seattle

Find the cheapest month to travel to Seattle
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
24 Mar 2017
Delta Air Lines DL822 ANC 00:43 SEA 05:15 3h 32min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS146 ANC 00:45 SEA 05:18 3h 33min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS136 ANC 01:51 SEA 06:05 3h 14min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS695 GEG 05:00 SEA 06:05 1h 5min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS730 ANC 05:00 SEA 09:25 3h 25min Direct
Korean Air KE6002 ANC 05:00 SEA 09:25 3h 25min Direct
American Airlines AA6825 SFO 05:15 SEA 07:15 2h 0min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS935 SFO 05:15 SEA 07:15 2h 0min Direct
American Airlines AA6825 SFO 05:15 SEA 07:15 2h 0min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS935 SFO 05:15 SEA 07:15 2h 0min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4849 YYJ 05:30 SEA 06:28 0h 58min Direct
WestJet WS6486 YYJ 05:30 SEA 06:28 0h 58min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS2353 YYJ 05:35 SEA 06:15 0h 40min Direct
Korean Air KE6172 YYJ 05:35 SEA 06:15 0h 40min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL5813 GEG 05:45 SEA 07:04 1h 19min Direct
American Airlines AA6931 OAK 05:55 SEA 07:55 2h 0min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS345 OAK 05:55 SEA 07:55 2h 0min Direct
American Airlines AA6931 OAK 05:55 SEA 07:55 2h 0min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS345 OAK 05:55 SEA 07:55 2h 0min Direct
Frontier Airlines F9149 DEN 06:00 SEA 08:04 3h 4min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS27 ORD 06:00 SEA 08:33 4h 33min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS699 GEG 06:00 SEA 07:07 1h 7min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS631 PHX 06:00 SEA 08:58 3h 58min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL34 ANC 06:00 SEA 10:36 3h 36min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS477 LAX 06:00 SEA 08:44 2h 44min Direct
Korean Air KE6104 LAX 06:00 SEA 08:44 2h 44min Direct
Korean Air KE6104 LAX 06:00 SEA 08:44 2h 44min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS477 LAX 06:00 SEA 08:44 2h 44min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS2391 LWS 06:00 SEA 08:59 2h 59min 1
Alaska Airlines AS2341 MSO 06:00 SEA 06:44 1h 44min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS477 LAX 06:00 SEA 08:44 2h 44min Direct
Korean Air KE6104 LAX 06:00 SEA 08:44 2h 44min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS964 YVR 06:00 SEA 06:56 0h 56min Direct
American Airlines AA6841 YVR 06:00 SEA 06:56 0h 56min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4805 YVR 06:00 SEA 07:00 1h 0min Direct
WestJet WS6392 YVR 06:00 SEA 07:00 1h 0min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS2115 YYC 06:00 SEA 06:55 1h 55min Direct
Korean Air KE6149 YYC 06:00 SEA 06:55 1h 55min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS3433 YEG 06:00 SEA 06:59 1h 59min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK739 LAX 06:04 SEA 08:50 2h 46min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK739 LAX 06:04 SEA 08:50 2h 46min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK739 LAX 06:04 SEA 08:50 2h 46min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS3489 FAT 06:05 SEA 08:20 2h 15min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS799 IAH 06:08 SEA 09:00 4h 52min Direct
Frontier Airlines F91889 PHX 06:10 SEA 09:11 4h 1min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS3429 BOI 06:15 SEA 06:45 1h 30min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS403 LAS 06:19 SEA 09:01 2h 42min Direct
American Airlines AA7146 ATL 06:20 SEA 08:52 5h 32min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS85 ATL 06:20 SEA 08:52 5h 32min Direct
American Airlines AA1431 JFK 06:25 SEA 14:00 10h 35min 1