Flights to San Francisco

Find the cheapest month to travel to San Francisco
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
27 May 2017
Cathay Pacific CX872 HKG 00:30 SFO 22:05 12h 35min Direct
American Airlines AA8930 HKG 00:30 SFO 22:05 12h 35min Direct
United Airlines UA1957 PHL 05:15 SJC 11:28 9h 13min 1
United Airlines UA5014 ONT 05:30 SFO 07:03 1h 33min Direct
United Airlines UA5014 ONT 05:30 SFO 07:03 1h 33min Direct
United Airlines UA5014 ONT 05:30 SFO 07:03 1h 33min Direct
United Airlines UA5014 ONT 05:30 SFO 07:03 1h 33min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH7307 PHX 05:40 SFO 07:50 2h 10min Direct
United Airlines UA1010 PHX 05:40 SFO 07:50 2h 10min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9380 PHX 05:40 SFO 07:50 2h 10min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9423 SEA 05:45 SFO 07:52 2h 7min Direct
Asiana Airlines OZ6402 SEA 05:45 SFO 07:52 2h 7min Direct
United Airlines UA368 SEA 05:45 SFO 07:52 2h 7min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH7327 SEA 05:45 SFO 07:52 2h 7min Direct
United Airlines UA5153 SMF 05:55 SFO 06:46 0h 51min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9335 ORD 06:00 SFO 08:38 4h 38min Direct
United Airlines UA1748 ORD 06:00 SFO 08:38 4h 38min Direct
American Airlines AA7002 SEA 06:00 OAK 08:00 2h 0min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS342 SEA 06:00 OAK 08:00 2h 0min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS200 SEA 06:00 SJC 08:00 2h 0min Direct
American Airlines AA6785 SEA 06:00 SJC 08:00 2h 0min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK447 DEN 06:00 OAK 09:31 4h 31min 1
Air New Zealand NZ9065 DEN 06:00 SFO 07:43 2h 43min Direct
United Airlines UA256 DEN 06:00 SFO 07:43 2h 43min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK949 LAX 06:00 OAK 07:18 1h 18min Direct
Air China CA7280 LAX 06:00 SFO 07:24 1h 24min Direct
United Airlines UA414 LAX 06:00 SFO 07:24 1h 24min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9275 LAX 06:00 SFO 07:24 1h 24min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH7333 AUS 06:00 SFO 07:52 3h 52min Direct
United Airlines UA868 AUS 06:00 SFO 07:52 3h 52min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9275 LAX 06:00 SFO 07:24 1h 24min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK949 LAX 06:00 OAK 07:18 1h 18min Direct
United Airlines UA414 LAX 06:00 SFO 07:24 1h 24min Direct
Air China CA7280 LAX 06:00 SFO 07:24 1h 24min Direct
Air China CA7280 LAX 06:00 SFO 07:24 1h 24min Direct
United Airlines UA414 LAX 06:00 SFO 07:24 1h 24min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9275 LAX 06:00 SFO 07:24 1h 24min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK949 LAX 06:00 OAK 07:18 1h 18min Direct
United Airlines UA1717 FLL 06:00 SFO 09:23 6h 23min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS311 PSP 06:00 SFO 07:28 1h 28min Direct
American Airlines AA7048 PSP 06:00 SFO 07:28 1h 28min Direct
Korean Air KE6098 PSP 06:00 SFO 07:28 1h 28min Direct
United Airlines UA5981 SBA 06:00 SFO 07:13 1h 13min Direct
Air China CA7280 LAX 06:00 SFO 07:24 1h 24min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9275 LAX 06:00 SFO 07:24 1h 24min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK949 LAX 06:00 OAK 07:18 1h 18min Direct
United Airlines UA414 LAX 06:00 SFO 07:24 1h 24min Direct
Air Canada AC5110 YVR 06:00 SFO 08:19 2h 19min Direct
United Airlines UA943 YVR 06:00 SFO 08:19 2h 19min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9876 YVR 06:00 SFO 08:19 2h 19min Direct