Flights to San Diego

Find the cheapest month to travel to San Diego
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
23 Sep 2017
Alaska Airlines AS2853 SMF 06:00 SAN 07:33 1h 33min Direct
Japan Airlines JL5401 SMF 06:00 SAN 07:33 1h 33min Direct
United Airlines UA755 LAX 06:00 SAN 07:03 1h 3min Direct
United Airlines UA755 LAX 06:00 SAN 07:03 1h 3min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS380 SEA 06:10 SAN 08:53 2h 43min Direct
American Airlines AA6854 SEA 06:10 SAN 08:53 2h 43min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS784 BWI 06:25 SAN 08:49 5h 24min Direct
United Airlines UA555 SFO 06:49 SAN 08:24 1h 35min Direct
United Airlines UA555 SFO 06:49 SAN 08:24 1h 35min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS6679 DFW 06:50 SAN 07:49 2h 59min Direct
British Airways BA7901 DFW 06:50 SAN 07:49 2h 59min Direct
American Airlines AA1763 DFW 06:50 SAN 07:49 2h 59min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS1751 SEA 07:00 SAN 11:17 4h 17min 1
Virgin America VX1751 SEA 07:00 SAN 11:17 4h 17min 1
Japan Airlines JL5404 FAT 07:00 SAN 08:15 1h 15min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS3477 FAT 07:00 SAN 08:15 1h 15min Direct
American Airlines AA2378 BWI 07:00 SAN 11:48 7h 48min 1
Spirit Airlines NK190 BWI 07:00 SAN 09:35 5h 35min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS1950 SFO 07:10 SAN 08:36 1h 26min Direct
Virgin America VX1950 SFO 07:10 SAN 08:36 1h 26min Direct
China Airlines CI9666 SFO 07:10 SAN 08:36 1h 26min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS1950 SFO 07:10 SAN 08:36 1h 26min Direct
Virgin America VX1950 SFO 07:10 SAN 08:36 1h 26min Direct
China Airlines CI9666 SFO 07:10 SAN 08:36 1h 26min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK511 FLL 07:10 SAN 14:42 10h 32min 2
United Airlines UA2394 EWR 07:20 SAN 10:07 5h 47min Direct
United Airlines UA2394 EWR 07:20 SAN 10:07 5h 47min Direct
United Airlines UA2394 EWR 07:20 SAN 10:07 5h 47min Direct
United Airlines UA1900 ATL 07:22 SAN 12:24 8h 2min 1
American Airlines AA465 PHX 07:35 SAN 08:51 1h 16min Direct
British Airways BA6658 PHX 07:35 SAN 08:51 1h 16min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS6510 PHX 07:35 SAN 08:51 1h 16min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL5848 SEA 07:50 SAN 10:42 2h 52min Direct
Japan Airlines JL5412 MRY 07:54 SAN 09:15 1h 21min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS2437 MRY 07:54 SAN 09:15 1h 21min Direct
Frontier Airlines F9967 IAD 08:00 SAN 12:10 7h 10min 1
American Airlines AA3076 LAX 08:00 SAN 08:52 0h 52min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS4284 LAX 08:00 SAN 08:52 0h 52min Direct
British Airways BA5477 LAX 08:00 SAN 08:52 0h 52min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS4284 LAX 08:00 SAN 08:52 0h 52min Direct
American Airlines AA3076 LAX 08:00 SAN 08:52 0h 52min Direct
British Airways BA5477 LAX 08:00 SAN 08:52 0h 52min Direct
United Airlines UA2019 DEN 08:01 SAN 09:20 2h 19min Direct
United Airlines UA497 EWR 08:05 SAN 14:32 9h 27min 1
United Airlines UA497 EWR 08:05 SAN 14:32 9h 27min 1
United Airlines UA497 EWR 08:05 SAN 14:32 9h 27min 1
Delta Air Lines DL5700 LAX 08:10 SAN 09:14 1h 4min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6610 LAX 08:10 SAN 09:14 1h 4min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL5700 LAX 08:10 SAN 09:14 1h 4min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6610 LAX 08:10 SAN 09:14 1h 4min Direct