Flights to Hawaii - The Big Island

Find the cheapest month to travel to Hawaii - The Big Island
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
24 Nov 2017
American Airlines AA7903 HNL 05:49 KOA 06:34 0h 45min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA218 HNL 05:49 KOA 06:34 0h 45min Direct
American Airlines AA7903 HNL 05:49 KOA 06:34 0h 45min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA218 HNL 05:49 KOA 06:34 0h 45min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA338 HNL 06:22 KOA 07:08 0h 46min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA338 HNL 06:22 KOA 07:08 0h 46min Direct
Island Air (WP) WP98 HNL 06:42 KOA 07:27 0h 45min Direct
Island Air (WP) WP98 HNL 06:42 KOA 07:27 0h 45min Direct
Korean Air KE7817 HNL 07:05 KOA 07:50 0h 45min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA118 HNL 07:05 KOA 07:50 0h 45min Direct
Korean Air KE7817 HNL 07:05 KOA 07:50 0h 45min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA118 HNL 07:05 KOA 07:50 0h 45min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS835 SJC 07:15 KOA 10:54 6h 39min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS835 SJC 07:15 KOA 10:54 6h 39min Direct
720 OGG 08:00 KOA 08:45 0h 45min Direct
720 OGG 08:00 KOA 08:45 0h 45min Direct
720 OGG 08:00 KOA 08:45 0h 45min Direct
720 OGG 08:00 KOA 08:45 0h 45min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA328 HNL 08:03 KOA 08:49 0h 46min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA328 HNL 08:03 KOA 08:49 0h 46min Direct
United Airlines UA1296 LAX 08:15 KOA 12:13 6h 58min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS845 OAK 08:20 KOA 11:59 6h 39min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS845 OAK 08:20 KOA 11:59 6h 39min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA368 HNL 08:28 KOA 09:14 0h 46min Direct
Air China CA6983 HNL 08:28 KOA 09:14 0h 46min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA368 HNL 08:28 KOA 09:14 0h 46min Direct
Air China CA6983 HNL 08:28 KOA 09:14 0h 46min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS6328 LAX 08:30 KOA 12:31 7h 1min Direct
Qantas QF4344 LAX 08:30 KOA 12:31 7h 1min Direct
American Airlines AA59 LAX 08:30 KOA 12:31 7h 1min Direct
British Airways BA4908 LAX 08:30 KOA 12:31 7h 1min Direct
724 OGG 08:35 KOA 09:20 0h 45min Direct
724 OGG 08:35 KOA 09:20 0h 45min Direct
724 OGG 08:35 KOA 09:20 0h 45min Direct
724 OGG 08:35 KOA 09:20 0h 45min Direct
United Airlines UA7729 HNL 08:53 KOA 09:40 0h 47min Direct
Island Air (WP) WP82 HNL 08:53 KOA 09:40 0h 47min Direct
United Airlines UA7729 HNL 08:53 KOA 09:40 0h 47min Direct
Island Air (WP) WP82 HNL 08:53 KOA 09:40 0h 47min Direct
United Airlines UA7840 HNL 09:10 KOA 09:57 0h 47min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA318 HNL 09:10 KOA 09:57 0h 47min Direct
United Airlines UA7840 HNL 09:10 KOA 09:57 0h 47min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA318 HNL 09:10 KOA 09:57 0h 47min Direct
726 OGG 09:15 KOA 10:00 0h 45min Direct
726 OGG 09:15 KOA 10:00 0h 45min Direct
726 OGG 09:15 KOA 10:00 0h 45min Direct
726 OGG 09:15 KOA 10:00 0h 45min Direct
United Airlines UA1721 SFO 09:20 KOA 12:54 6h 34min Direct
United Airlines UA1721 SFO 09:20 KOA 12:54 6h 34min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA198 HNL 09:39 KOA 10:26 0h 47min Direct