Flights to Cleveland

Find the cheapest month to travel to Cleveland
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
24 Feb 2018
Asiana Airlines OZ6536 ORD 06:05 CLE 08:25 1h 20min Direct
United Airlines UA3569 ORD 06:05 CLE 08:25 1h 20min Direct
United Airlines UA3969 EWR 06:20 CLE 08:03 1h 43min Direct
United Airlines UA3969 EWR 06:20 CLE 08:03 1h 43min Direct
United Airlines UA3990 LGA 08:35 CLE 10:29 1h 54min Direct
United Airlines UA3990 LGA 08:35 CLE 10:29 1h 54min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2232 ATL 08:43 CLE 10:30 1h 47min Direct
American Airlines AA3149 ORD 09:01 CLE 11:20 1h 19min Direct
American Airlines AA3721 LGA 09:13 CLE 11:16 2h 3min Direct
American Airlines AA3721 LGA 09:13 CLE 11:16 2h 3min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK252 ATL 09:15 CLE 11:01 1h 46min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL5441 LGA 09:30 CLE 11:36 2h 6min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL5441 LGA 09:30 CLE 11:36 2h 6min Direct
United Airlines UA4188 LGA 11:10 CLE 13:04 1h 54min Direct
United Airlines UA4188 LGA 11:10 CLE 13:04 1h 54min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL5516 LGA 11:40 CLE 13:34 1h 54min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL5516 LGA 11:40 CLE 13:34 1h 54min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2528 ATL 12:05 CLE 13:54 1h 49min Direct
British Airways BA1923 ORD 12:14 CLE 14:35 1h 21min Direct
American Airlines AA3575 ORD 12:14 CLE 14:35 1h 21min Direct
Japan Airlines JL7492 ORD 12:14 CLE 14:35 1h 21min Direct
United Airlines UA4043 ORD 12:30 CLE 14:50 1h 20min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH7598 ORD 12:30 CLE 14:50 1h 20min Direct
United Airlines UA4011 EWR 12:45 CLE 14:28 1h 43min Direct
United Airlines UA4011 EWR 12:45 CLE 14:28 1h 43min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4030 JFK 12:59 CLE 14:58 1h 59min Direct
Korean Air KE7317 JFK 12:59 CLE 14:58 1h 59min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS3533 JFK 12:59 CLE 14:58 1h 59min Direct
Korean Air KE7317 JFK 12:59 CLE 14:58 1h 59min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4030 JFK 12:59 CLE 14:58 1h 59min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS3533 JFK 12:59 CLE 14:58 1h 59min Direct
United Airlines UA4302 LGA 13:15 CLE 15:05 1h 50min Direct
United Airlines UA4302 LGA 13:15 CLE 15:05 1h 50min Direct
United Airlines UA5376 ORD 14:10 CLE 16:31 1h 21min Direct
British Airways BA6530 JFK 14:55 CLE 16:55 2h 0min Direct
American Airlines AA3711 JFK 14:55 CLE 16:55 2h 0min Direct
American Airlines AA3711 JFK 14:55 CLE 16:55 2h 0min Direct
British Airways BA6530 JFK 14:55 CLE 16:55 2h 0min Direct
United Airlines UA4072 LGA 15:40 CLE 17:31 1h 51min Direct
United Airlines UA4072 LGA 15:40 CLE 17:31 1h 51min Direct
United Airlines UA3484 EWR 16:00 CLE 17:44 1h 44min Direct
United Airlines UA3484 EWR 16:00 CLE 17:44 1h 44min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS2121 ATL 17:13 CLE 19:01 1h 48min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1165 ATL 17:13 CLE 19:01 1h 48min Direct
United Airlines UA574 EWR 17:56 CLE 19:40 1h 44min Direct
United Airlines UA574 EWR 17:56 CLE 19:40 1h 44min Direct
United Airlines UA702 ORD 18:08 CLE 20:29 1h 21min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH7404 ORD 18:08 CLE 20:29 1h 21min Direct
Aer Lingus EI6015 ORD 18:08 CLE 20:29 1h 21min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4097 JFK 18:30 CLE 20:32 2h 2min Direct