Flights to Chicago

Find the cheapest month to travel to Chicago
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
11 Dec 2017
American Airlines AA1103 LAS 00:15 ORD 05:45 3h 30min Direct
United Airlines UA1219 SFO 00:30 ORD 06:28 3h 58min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9303 SFO 00:30 ORD 06:28 3h 58min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9303 SFO 00:30 ORD 06:28 3h 58min Direct
United Airlines UA1219 SFO 00:30 ORD 06:28 3h 58min Direct
United Airlines UA910 LAX 00:36 ORD 06:39 4h 3min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9660 LAX 00:36 ORD 06:39 4h 3min Direct
United Airlines UA1130 PHX 00:40 ORD 04:56 3h 16min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS20 SEA 00:45 ORD 06:36 3h 51min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK456 LAS 01:00 ORD 06:29 3h 29min Direct
American Airlines AA2257 LAX 01:10 ORD 07:22 4h 12min Direct
British Airways BA4378 LAX 01:10 ORD 07:22 4h 12min Direct
British Airways BA1735 PHX 01:45 ORD 06:01 3h 16min Direct
American Airlines AA617 PHX 01:45 ORD 06:01 3h 16min Direct
Japan Airlines JL7317 PHX 01:45 ORD 06:01 3h 16min Direct
Air India AI127 DEL 02:00 ORD 06:30 16h 0min Direct
Qantas QF4926 MSP 05:00 ORD 06:40 1h 40min Direct
British Airways BA5022 MSP 05:00 ORD 06:40 1h 40min Direct
American Airlines AA2340 MSP 05:00 ORD 06:40 1h 40min Direct
American Airlines AA2559 PHL 05:00 ORD 06:20 2h 20min Direct
American Airlines AA3144 BNA 05:00 ORD 06:43 1h 43min Direct
British Airways BA5326 BNA 05:00 ORD 06:43 1h 43min Direct
American Airlines AA2287 STL 05:01 ORD 06:18 1h 17min Direct
British Airways BA1935 STL 05:01 ORD 06:18 1h 17min Direct
American Airlines AA2332 SAT 05:05 ORD 10:18 5h 13min 1
United Airlines UA520 MSP 05:10 ORD 06:48 1h 38min Direct
United Airlines UA3657 MCI 05:10 ORD 06:44 1h 34min Direct
United Airlines UA5731 OMA 05:10 ORD 06:50 1h 40min Direct
United Airlines UA2139 EWR 05:15 ORD 06:49 2h 34min Direct
British Airways BA4443 DFW 05:15 ORD 07:40 2h 25min Direct
American Airlines AA90 DFW 05:15 ORD 07:40 2h 25min Direct
Aer Lingus EI6092 IAH 05:15 ORD 07:58 2h 43min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH7027 IAH 05:15 ORD 07:58 2h 43min Direct
United Airlines UA1499 IAH 05:15 ORD 07:58 2h 43min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ6840 IAH 05:15 ORD 07:58 2h 43min Direct
United Airlines UA2139 EWR 05:15 ORD 06:49 2h 34min Direct
United Airlines UA2139 EWR 05:15 ORD 06:49 2h 34min Direct
United Airlines UA4500 STL 05:17 ORD 06:37 1h 20min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH7589 STL 05:17 ORD 06:37 1h 20min Direct
United Airlines UA5366 COU 05:20 ORD 06:43 1h 23min Direct
United Airlines UA5004 EAU 05:25 ORD 06:48 1h 23min Direct
British Airways BA5524 MEM 05:38 ORD 07:34 1h 56min Direct
American Airlines AA3475 MEM 05:38 ORD 07:34 1h 56min Direct
Japan Airlines JL7663 MEM 05:38 ORD 07:34 1h 56min Direct
Aer Lingus EI6037 DFW 05:45 ORD 08:11 2h 26min Direct
United Airlines UA467 DFW 05:45 ORD 08:11 2h 26min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH7587 PIT 05:45 ORD 06:20 1h 35min Direct
United Airlines UA3581 PIT 05:45 ORD 06:20 1h 35min Direct
British Airways BA6560 FAR 05:46 ORD 07:50 2h 4min Direct
American Airlines AA3490 FAR 05:46 ORD 07:50 2h 4min Direct