Flights to Montego Bay

Find the cheapest month to travel to Montego Bay
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
20 Feb 2018
JetBlue Airways B61679 JFK 06:00 MBJ 09:57 3h 57min Direct
Caribbean Airlines BW10 JFK 07:15 MBJ 11:00 3h 45min Direct
United Airlines UA1146 ORD 08:10 MBJ 13:15 4h 5min Direct
United Airlines UA1627 EWR 08:31 MBJ 12:36 4h 5min Direct
Air Canada AC1804 YYZ 08:55 MBJ 13:00 4h 5min Direct
American Airlines AA975 ORD 09:05 MBJ 14:08 4h 3min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL441 JFK 09:05 MBJ 13:26 4h 21min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4853 JFK 09:05 MBJ 13:26 4h 21min Direct
WestJet WS2702 YYZ 09:15 MBJ 13:27 4h 12min Direct
JetBlue Airways B61127 FLL 09:33 MBJ 11:20 1h 47min Direct
Caribbean Airlines BW30 FLL 09:45 MBJ 11:25 1h 40min Direct
Sunwing Airlines WG730 YYZ 10:15 MBJ 14:25 4h 10min Direct
American Airlines AA2187 MIA 11:02 MBJ 12:58 1h 56min Direct
American Airlines AA1501 MIA 12:10 MBJ 13:58 1h 48min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS65 LGW 12:30 MBJ 17:35 10h 5min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK833 FLL 13:30 MBJ 15:19 1h 49min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6779 JFK 13:39 MBJ 17:44 4h 5min Direct
WestJet WS2660 YYZ 14:00 MBJ 18:12 4h 12min Direct
21 Feb 2018
JetBlue Airways B61679 JFK 06:00 MBJ 09:57 3h 57min Direct
Caribbean Airlines BW10 JFK 07:15 MBJ 11:00 3h 45min Direct
Air Transat TS770 YYZ 07:55 MBJ 12:10 4h 15min Direct
United Airlines UA1146 ORD 08:10 MBJ 13:15 4h 5min Direct
United Airlines UA1627 EWR 08:31 MBJ 12:36 4h 5min Direct
Air Canada AC1804 YYZ 08:55 MBJ 13:00 4h 5min Direct
American Airlines AA975 ORD 09:05 MBJ 14:08 4h 3min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL441 JFK 09:05 MBJ 13:26 4h 21min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4853 JFK 09:05 MBJ 13:26 4h 21min Direct
WestJet WS2702 YYZ 09:15 MBJ 13:27 4h 12min Direct
JetBlue Airways B61127 FLL 09:33 MBJ 11:20 1h 47min Direct
Caribbean Airlines BW30 FLL 09:45 MBJ 11:25 1h 40min Direct
Sunwing Airlines WG732 YYZ 10:15 MBJ 14:25 4h 10min Direct
American Airlines AA2187 MIA 11:02 MBJ 12:58 1h 56min Direct
American Airlines AA1501 MIA 12:10 MBJ 13:58 1h 48min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK833 FLL 13:30 MBJ 15:19 1h 49min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6779 JFK 13:39 MBJ 17:44 4h 5min Direct
WestJet WS2660 YYZ 14:00 MBJ 18:12 4h 12min Direct
22 Feb 2018
JetBlue Airways B61679 JFK 06:00 MBJ 09:57 3h 57min Direct
Air Transat TS774 YYZ 06:00 MBJ 10:15 4h 15min Direct
Caribbean Airlines BW10 JFK 07:15 MBJ 11:00 3h 45min Direct
United Airlines UA1146 ORD 08:10 MBJ 13:15 4h 5min Direct
United Airlines UA1627 EWR 08:31 MBJ 12:36 4h 5min Direct
Air Canada AC1804 YYZ 08:55 MBJ 13:00 4h 5min Direct
Air Canada AC982 YYZ 08:55 MBJ 13:00 4h 5min Direct
American Airlines AA975 ORD 09:05 MBJ 14:08 4h 3min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL441 JFK 09:05 MBJ 13:26 4h 21min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4853 JFK 09:05 MBJ 13:26 4h 21min Direct
WestJet WS2702 YYZ 09:15 MBJ 13:27 4h 12min Direct
JetBlue Airways B61127 FLL 09:33 MBJ 11:20 1h 47min Direct
Caribbean Airlines BW30 FLL 09:45 MBJ 11:25 1h 40min Direct
Sunwing Airlines WG730 YYZ 10:15 MBJ 14:25 4h 10min Direct