Flights from San Diego to Las Vegas

Find the cheapest month to travel from San Diego to Las Vegas
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
21 Feb 2018
Delta Air Lines DL3548 SAN 07:00 LAS 08:17 1h 17min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK110 SAN 10:20 LAS 11:37 1h 17min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4912 SAN 10:55 LAS 12:18 1h 23min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4916 SAN 17:20 LAS 18:46 1h 26min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK788 SAN 20:40 LAS 21:56 1h 16min Direct
22 Feb 2018
Delta Air Lines DL3548 SAN 07:00 LAS 08:17 1h 17min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK110 SAN 10:20 LAS 11:37 1h 17min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4912 SAN 10:55 LAS 12:18 1h 23min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4916 SAN 17:20 LAS 18:46 1h 26min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK788 SAN 20:40 LAS 21:56 1h 16min Direct
23 Feb 2018
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS3230 SAN 07:00 LAS 08:17 1h 17min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL3548 SAN 07:00 LAS 08:17 1h 17min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK110 SAN 10:20 LAS 11:37 1h 17min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS3232 SAN 10:55 LAS 12:18 1h 23min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4912 SAN 10:55 LAS 12:18 1h 23min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4916 SAN 17:20 LAS 18:46 1h 26min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK788 SAN 20:40 LAS 21:56 1h 16min Direct
24 Feb 2018
Delta Air Lines DL4329 SAN 09:00 LAS 10:23 1h 23min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK110 SAN 10:20 LAS 11:37 1h 17min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL3538 SAN 13:03 LAS 14:27 1h 24min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK788 SAN 20:40 LAS 21:56 1h 16min Direct
25 Feb 2018
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS3230 SAN 07:00 LAS 08:17 1h 17min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL3548 SAN 07:00 LAS 08:17 1h 17min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK110 SAN 10:20 LAS 11:37 1h 17min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS3232 SAN 10:55 LAS 12:18 1h 23min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4912 SAN 10:55 LAS 12:18 1h 23min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4916 SAN 17:20 LAS 18:46 1h 26min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK788 SAN 20:40 LAS 21:56 1h 16min Direct
26 Feb 2018
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS3230 SAN 07:00 LAS 08:17 1h 17min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL3548 SAN 07:00 LAS 08:17 1h 17min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK110 SAN 10:20 LAS 11:37 1h 17min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS3232 SAN 10:55 LAS 12:18 1h 23min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4912 SAN 10:55 LAS 12:18 1h 23min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4916 SAN 17:20 LAS 18:46 1h 26min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK788 SAN 20:40 LAS 21:56 1h 16min Direct
27 Feb 2018
Delta Air Lines DL3548 SAN 07:00 LAS 08:17 1h 17min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK110 SAN 10:20 LAS 11:37 1h 17min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4912 SAN 10:55 LAS 12:18 1h 23min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4916 SAN 17:20 LAS 18:46 1h 26min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK788 SAN 20:40 LAS 21:56 1h 16min Direct
28 Feb 2018
Delta Air Lines DL3548 SAN 07:00 LAS 08:17 1h 17min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK110 SAN 10:20 LAS 11:37 1h 17min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4912 SAN 10:55 LAS 12:18 1h 23min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4916 SAN 17:20 LAS 18:46 1h 26min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK788 SAN 20:40 LAS 21:56 1h 16min Direct
01 Mar 2018
Delta Air Lines DL3548 SAN 07:00 LAS 08:17 1h 17min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK110 SAN 10:20 LAS 11:37 1h 17min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4912 SAN 10:55 LAS 12:18 1h 23min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4916 SAN 17:20 LAS 18:46 1h 26min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK788 SAN 20:40 LAS 21:56 1h 16min Direct