Flights from Phoenix to Denver

Find the cheapest month to travel from Phoenix to Denver
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
26 Feb 2018
Frontier Airlines F9573 PHX 06:15 DEN 08:11 1h 56min Direct
United Airlines UA1774 PHX 07:00 DEN 08:48 1h 48min Direct
American Airlines AA572 PHX 09:35 DEN 11:28 1h 53min Direct
United Airlines UA604 PHX 09:54 DEN 11:40 1h 46min Direct
United Airlines UA254 PHX 10:41 DEN 12:25 1h 44min Direct
American Airlines AA1773 PHX 13:28 DEN 15:22 1h 54min Direct
United Airlines UA2135 PHX 14:32 DEN 16:20 1h 48min Direct
American Airlines AA2063 PHX 16:00 DEN 17:46 1h 46min Direct
United Airlines UA772 PHX 17:04 DEN 18:51 1h 47min Direct
American Airlines AA471 PHX 20:06 DEN 21:59 1h 53min Direct
Frontier Airlines F9756 PHX 20:52 DEN 22:48 1h 56min Direct
American Airlines AA1732 PHX 22:45 DEN 00:31 1h 46min Direct
27 Feb 2018
Frontier Airlines F9573 PHX 06:15 DEN 08:11 1h 56min Direct
United Airlines UA1774 PHX 07:00 DEN 08:48 1h 48min Direct
American Airlines AA572 PHX 09:35 DEN 11:28 1h 53min Direct
United Airlines UA604 PHX 09:54 DEN 11:40 1h 46min Direct
United Airlines UA254 PHX 10:41 DEN 12:25 1h 44min Direct
American Airlines AA1773 PHX 13:28 DEN 15:22 1h 54min Direct
United Airlines UA2135 PHX 14:32 DEN 16:20 1h 48min Direct
American Airlines AA2063 PHX 16:00 DEN 17:46 1h 46min Direct
United Airlines UA772 PHX 17:04 DEN 18:51 1h 47min Direct
Frontier Airlines F9756 PHX 19:57 DEN 21:54 1h 57min Direct
American Airlines AA471 PHX 20:06 DEN 21:59 1h 53min Direct
American Airlines AA1732 PHX 22:45 DEN 00:31 1h 46min Direct
28 Feb 2018
Frontier Airlines F9573 PHX 06:15 DEN 08:11 1h 56min Direct
United Airlines UA1774 PHX 07:00 DEN 08:47 1h 47min Direct
American Airlines AA572 PHX 09:35 DEN 11:28 1h 53min Direct
United Airlines UA604 PHX 09:54 DEN 11:40 1h 46min Direct
United Airlines UA254 PHX 10:41 DEN 12:25 1h 44min Direct
American Airlines AA1773 PHX 13:28 DEN 15:22 1h 54min Direct
United Airlines UA2135 PHX 14:32 DEN 16:20 1h 48min Direct
American Airlines AA2063 PHX 16:00 DEN 17:46 1h 46min Direct
United Airlines UA772 PHX 17:04 DEN 18:51 1h 47min Direct
American Airlines AA471 PHX 20:06 DEN 21:59 1h 53min Direct
Frontier Airlines F9756 PHX 20:52 DEN 22:48 1h 56min Direct
American Airlines AA1732 PHX 22:45 DEN 00:31 1h 46min Direct
01 Mar 2018
Frontier Airlines F9748 PHX 06:15 DEN 08:07 1h 52min Direct
United Airlines UA1774 PHX 07:00 DEN 08:48 1h 48min Direct
American Airlines AA572 PHX 09:35 DEN 11:28 1h 53min Direct
United Airlines UA604 PHX 09:55 DEN 11:41 1h 46min Direct
United Airlines UA254 PHX 10:41 DEN 12:25 1h 44min Direct
American Airlines AA1773 PHX 13:28 DEN 15:22 1h 54min Direct
United Airlines UA2135 PHX 14:32 DEN 16:19 1h 47min Direct
American Airlines AA2063 PHX 16:00 DEN 17:46 1h 46min Direct
United Airlines UA772 PHX 17:04 DEN 18:51 1h 47min Direct
Frontier Airlines F9756 PHX 19:59 DEN 21:55 1h 56min Direct
American Airlines AA471 PHX 20:06 DEN 21:59 1h 53min Direct
American Airlines AA1732 PHX 22:45 DEN 00:31 1h 46min Direct
02 Mar 2018
Frontier Airlines F9573 PHX 06:15 DEN 08:07 1h 52min Direct
United Airlines UA1774 PHX 07:00 DEN 08:48 1h 48min Direct