Flights from Atlanta to New York

Find the cheapest month to travel from Atlanta to New York
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
22 Jan 2018
Delta Air Lines DL1344 ATL 06:00 LGA 08:15 2h 15min Direct
United Airlines UA224 ATL 06:00 EWR 08:08 2h 8min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4446 ATL 06:00 EWR 08:05 2h 5min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL931 ATL 06:00 EWR 08:05 2h 5min Direct
Frontier Airlines F91462 ATL 06:08 LGA 08:29 2h 21min Direct
Frontier Airlines F91462 ATL 06:09 LGA 08:30 2h 21min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL886 ATL 06:45 LGA 08:59 2h 14min Direct
American Airlines AA1683 ATL 06:58 LGA 09:15 2h 17min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2400 ATL 07:30 LGA 09:44 2h 14min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4488 ATL 07:57 EWR 10:04 2h 7min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2343 ATL 07:57 EWR 10:04 2h 7min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4858 ATL 08:15 JFK 10:27 2h 12min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2350 ATL 08:15 JFK 10:27 2h 12min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2362 ATL 08:30 LGA 10:48 2h 18min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1920 ATL 09:22 EWR 11:30 2h 8min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS2123 ATL 09:22 EWR 11:30 2h 8min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2277 ATL 09:30 LGA 11:48 2h 18min Direct
American Airlines AA4744 ATL 09:45 LGA 12:02 2h 17min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1286 ATL 10:30 LGA 12:45 2h 15min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL843 ATL 10:35 JFK 12:50 2h 15min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4868 ATL 10:35 JFK 12:50 2h 15min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2487 ATL 10:37 EWR 12:45 2h 8min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4454 ATL 10:37 EWR 12:45 2h 8min Direct
United Airlines UA421 ATL 10:55 EWR 13:10 2h 15min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2418 ATL 11:30 LGA 13:44 2h 14min Direct
United Airlines UA247 ATL 11:39 EWR 14:00 2h 21min Direct
Korean Air KE7306 ATL 12:05 JFK 14:23 2h 18min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1530 ATL 12:05 JFK 14:23 2h 18min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS3448 ATL 12:05 JFK 14:23 2h 18min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2524 ATL 12:30 LGA 14:48 2h 18min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4526 ATL 12:43 EWR 14:55 2h 12min Direct
23 Jan 2018
Delta Air Lines DL1344 ATL 06:00 LGA 08:15 2h 15min Direct
United Airlines UA224 ATL 06:00 EWR 08:07 2h 7min Direct
Frontier Airlines F91462 ATL 06:08 LGA 08:29 2h 21min Direct
Frontier Airlines F91462 ATL 06:09 LGA 08:30 2h 21min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL886 ATL 06:45 LGA 08:59 2h 14min Direct
American Airlines AA1683 ATL 06:58 LGA 09:15 2h 17min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2400 ATL 07:30 LGA 09:44 2h 14min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4488 ATL 07:57 EWR 10:04 2h 7min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2343 ATL 07:57 EWR 10:04 2h 7min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2350 ATL 08:15 JFK 10:27 2h 12min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4858 ATL 08:15 JFK 10:27 2h 12min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2362 ATL 08:30 LGA 10:48 2h 18min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1920 ATL 09:22 EWR 11:30 2h 8min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS2123 ATL 09:22 EWR 11:30 2h 8min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2277 ATL 09:30 LGA 11:48 2h 18min Direct
American Airlines AA4744 ATL 09:45 LGA 12:02 2h 17min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1286 ATL 10:30 LGA 12:45 2h 15min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4868 ATL 10:35 JFK 12:50 2h 15min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL843 ATL 10:35 JFK 12:50 2h 15min Direct