Flights from Atlanta to Miami

Find the cheapest month to travel from Atlanta to Miami
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
25 Jul 2017
Spirit Airlines NK675 ATL 06:00 FLL 09:17 3h 17min 1
American Airlines AA958 ATL 06:00 MIA 07:55 1h 55min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2227 ATL 07:00 FLL 08:46 1h 46min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6546 ATL 07:34 MIA 09:26 1h 52min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1746 ATL 07:34 MIA 09:26 1h 52min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK231 ATL 07:40 FLL 09:29 1h 49min Direct
American Airlines AA139 ATL 07:40 MIA 09:43 2h 3min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2390 ATL 08:00 FLL 09:46 1h 46min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1134 ATL 08:31 PBI 10:17 1h 46min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1460 ATL 08:36 MIA 10:25 1h 49min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6703 ATL 08:36 MIA 10:25 1h 49min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1420 ATL 09:00 FLL 10:48 1h 48min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6509 ATL 09:40 MIA 11:34 1h 54min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1987 ATL 09:40 MIA 11:34 1h 54min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK877 ATL 09:54 FLL 11:49 1h 55min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL845 ATL 09:55 PBI 11:43 1h 48min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2026 ATL 10:00 FLL 11:58 1h 58min Direct
American Airlines AA919 ATL 10:10 MIA 12:08 1h 58min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1827 ATL 11:00 FLL 12:54 1h 54min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1656 ATL 11:22 PBI 13:10 1h 48min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6626 ATL 11:45 MIA 13:41 1h 56min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1781 ATL 11:45 MIA 13:41 1h 56min Direct
Korean Air KE7069 ATL 12:10 FLL 14:01 1h 51min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2446 ATL 12:10 FLL 14:01 1h 51min Direct
British Airways BA5235 ATL 12:30 MIA 14:32 2h 2min Direct
American Airlines AA509 ATL 12:30 MIA 14:32 2h 2min Direct
Korean Air KE6995 ATL 12:42 PBI 14:33 1h 51min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2564 ATL 12:42 PBI 14:33 1h 51min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6510 ATL 12:55 MIA 14:55 2h 0min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS3065 ATL 12:55 MIA 14:55 2h 0min Direct
Korean Air KE6959 ATL 12:55 MIA 14:55 2h 0min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2373 ATL 12:55 MIA 14:55 2h 0min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1826 ATL 13:05 FLL 15:00 1h 55min Direct
Korean Air KE7156 ATL 13:05 FLL 15:00 1h 55min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL768 ATL 13:55 PBI 15:45 1h 50min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6637 ATL 13:55 MIA 16:00 2h 5min Direct
Korean Air KE7117 ATL 13:55 PBI 15:45 1h 50min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1862 ATL 13:55 MIA 16:00 2h 5min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS5191 ATL 13:55 MIA 16:00 2h 5min Direct
Korean Air KE7091 ATL 13:55 MIA 16:00 2h 5min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2393 ATL 14:03 FLL 16:02 1h 59min Direct
Korean Air KE7069 ATL 14:03 FLL 16:02 1h 59min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6608 ATL 15:00 MIA 17:10 2h 10min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2448 ATL 15:00 PBI 17:00 2h 0min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1998 ATL 15:00 MIA 17:10 2h 10min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1615 ATL 15:04 FLL 17:04 2h 0min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS5083 ATL 16:05 FLL 18:00 1h 55min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1527 ATL 16:05 FLL 18:00 1h 55min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6745 ATL 16:28 MIA 18:28 2h 0min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2025 ATL 16:28 MIA 18:28 2h 0min Direct