Flights from Singapore to Bali

Find the cheapest month to travel from Singapore to Bali
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
18 Feb 2018
Qantas QF276 SIN 05:20 DPS 08:00 2h 40min Direct
Jetstar Airways JQ117 SIN 05:20 DPS 08:00 2h 40min Direct
SilkAir MI176 SIN 06:55 DPS 09:35 2h 40min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ5276 SIN 06:55 DPS 09:35 2h 40min Direct
Jetstar Asia 3K243 SIN 07:05 DPS 09:55 2h 50min Direct
Qantas QF4271 SIN 07:05 DPS 09:55 2h 50min Direct
Tiger Airways TR280 SIN 07:15 DPS 09:50 2h 35min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ938 SIN 08:20 DPS 11:05 2h 45min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA9745 SIN 08:20 DPS 11:05 2h 45min Direct
SilkAir MI5838 SIN 08:20 DPS 11:05 2h 45min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA9071 SIN 09:20 DPS 12:05 2h 45min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ942 SIN 09:20 DPS 12:05 2h 45min Direct
SilkAir MI5832 SIN 09:20 DPS 12:05 2h 45min Direct
Virgin Australia VA5614 SIN 09:20 DPS 12:05 2h 45min Direct
Tiger Airways TR284 SIN 10:30 DPS 13:20 2h 50min Direct
Indonesia AirAsia QZ503 SIN 10:35 DPS 13:15 2h 40min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ5553 SIN 11:50 DPS 14:40 2h 50min Direct
SilkAir MI5943 SIN 11:50 DPS 14:40 2h 50min Direct
Etihad Airways EY8159 SIN 11:50 DPS 14:40 2h 50min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA843 SIN 11:50 DPS 14:40 2h 50min Direct
Xiamen Airlines MF9509 SIN 11:50 DPS 14:40 2h 50min Direct
Indonesia AirAsia QZ505 SIN 12:15 DPS 14:55 2h 40min Direct
Tiger Airways TR288 SIN 15:15 DPS 18:05 2h 50min Direct
Virgin Australia VA5616 SIN 16:25 DPS 19:10 2h 45min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ946 SIN 16:25 DPS 19:10 2h 45min Direct
SilkAir MI5846 SIN 16:25 DPS 19:10 2h 45min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA9073 SIN 16:25 DPS 19:10 2h 45min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA841 SIN 16:55 DPS 19:50 2h 55min Direct
SilkAir MI5941 SIN 16:55 DPS 19:50 2h 55min Direct
Xiamen Airlines MF9507 SIN 16:55 DPS 19:50 2h 55min Direct
Vietnam Airlines VN3961 SIN 16:55 DPS 19:50 2h 55min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ5551 SIN 16:55 DPS 19:50 2h 55min Direct
Etihad Airways EY7105 SIN 16:55 DPS 19:50 2h 55min Direct
Indonesia AirAsia QZ507 SIN 17:30 DPS 20:15 2h 45min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA9000 SIN 17:35 DPS 20:15 2h 40min Direct
KLM KL835 SIN 17:35 DPS 20:15 2h 40min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA9075 SIN 18:05 DPS 20:50 2h 45min Direct
Lufthansa LH9792 SIN 18:05 DPS 20:50 2h 45min Direct
Virgin Australia VA5618 SIN 18:05 DPS 20:50 2h 45min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ948 SIN 18:05 DPS 20:50 2h 45min Direct
SilkAir MI5848 SIN 18:05 DPS 20:50 2h 45min Direct
Indonesia AirAsia QZ509 SIN 20:45 DPS 23:30 2h 45min Direct
19 Feb 2018
Jetstar Airways JQ117 SIN 05:20 DPS 08:00 2h 40min Direct
Qantas QF276 SIN 05:20 DPS 08:00 2h 40min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ5276 SIN 06:55 DPS 09:35 2h 40min Direct
SilkAir MI176 SIN 06:55 DPS 09:35 2h 40min Direct
Qantas QF4271 SIN 07:05 DPS 09:55 2h 50min Direct
Jetstar Asia 3K243 SIN 07:05 DPS 09:55 2h 50min Direct
Tiger Airways TR280 SIN 07:15 DPS 09:50 2h 35min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ938 SIN 08:20 DPS 11:05 2h 45min Direct