Flights from Lima to Cusco

Find the cheapest month to travel from Lima to Cusco
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
18 Aug 2017
LAN Airlines LA2003 LIM 03:45 CUZ 05:05 1h 20min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2025 LIM 04:45 CUZ 06:10 1h 25min Direct
Nas Air P9223 LIM 04:50 CUZ 06:10 1h 20min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2005 LIM 04:55 CUZ 06:20 1h 25min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2011 LIM 05:15 CUZ 06:40 1h 25min Direct
Avianca - Aerovias Nacionales de Colombia AV839 LIM 05:20 CUZ 06:39 1h 19min Direct
Hahn Air Systems H12530 LIM 05:30 CUZ 06:50 1h 20min Direct
Nas Air P9219 LIM 05:50 CUZ 07:10 1h 20min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2053 LIM 06:00 CUZ 07:25 1h 25min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2055 LIM 06:30 CUZ 07:55 1h 25min Direct
Avianca - Aerovias Nacionales de Colombia AV807 LIM 06:40 CUZ 08:00 1h 20min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2013 LIM 07:40 CUZ 09:05 1h 25min Direct
Nas Air P9211 LIM 08:00 CUZ 09:20 1h 20min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2023 LIM 08:10 CUZ 09:45 1h 35min Direct
Avianca - Aerovias Nacionales de Colombia AV809 LIM 08:40 CUZ 09:59 1h 19min Direct
United Airlines UA6620 LIM 08:40 CUZ 09:59 1h 19min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2123 LIM 09:00 CUZ 10:35 1h 35min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2047 LIM 09:15 CUZ 10:50 1h 35min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2027 LIM 09:40 CUZ 11:15 1h 35min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2075 LIM 09:45 CUZ 11:20 1h 35min Direct
Nas Air P9216 LIM 09:45 CUZ 11:05 1h 20min Direct
Hahn Air Systems H12548 LIM 09:50 CUZ 11:10 1h 20min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2049 LIM 10:05 CUZ 11:40 1h 35min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2021 LIM 10:25 CUZ 12:00 1h 35min Direct
Nas Air P9214 LIM 10:30 CUZ 11:50 1h 20min Direct
Copa Airlines CM3041 LIM 10:50 CUZ 12:15 1h 25min Direct
Avianca - Aerovias Nacionales de Colombia AV837 LIM 10:50 CUZ 12:15 1h 25min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2041 LIM 10:55 CUZ 12:30 1h 35min Direct
Nas Air P9214 LIM 11:20 CUZ 12:40 1h 20min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2007 LIM 11:30 CUZ 13:05 1h 35min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2031 LIM 12:00 CUZ 13:20 1h 20min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2035 LIM 13:33 CUZ 14:50 1h 17min Direct
Nas Air P9220 LIM 14:00 CUZ 15:20 1h 20min Direct
Hahn Air Systems H12552 LIM 14:10 CUZ 15:30 1h 20min Direct
Hahn Air Systems H12564 LIM 14:40 CUZ 16:00 1h 20min Direct
Avianca - Aerovias Nacionales de Colombia AV843 LIM 14:42 CUZ 16:02 1h 20min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2043 LIM 14:50 CUZ 16:07 1h 17min Direct
Nas Air P9212 LIM 15:20 CUZ 16:30 1h 10min Direct
Avianca - Aerovias Nacionales de Colombia AV831 LIM 15:20 CUZ 16:37 1h 17min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2063 LIM 16:10 CUZ 17:30 1h 20min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2065 LIM 16:25 CUZ 17:45 1h 20min Direct
19 Aug 2017
LAN Airlines LA2003 LIM 03:45 CUZ 05:05 1h 20min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2025 LIM 04:45 CUZ 06:10 1h 25min Direct
Nas Air P9223 LIM 04:50 CUZ 06:10 1h 20min Direct
Hahn Air Systems H12520 LIM 04:52 CUZ 06:12 1h 20min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2005 LIM 04:55 CUZ 06:20 1h 25min Direct
LAN Airlines LA2011 LIM 05:15 CUZ 06:40 1h 25min Direct
Avianca - Aerovias Nacionales de Colombia AV839 LIM 05:20 CUZ 06:39 1h 19min Direct
Hahn Air Systems H12530 LIM 05:30 CUZ 06:50 1h 20min Direct
Nas Air P9219 LIM 05:50 CUZ 07:10 1h 20min Direct