Flights from Portland

Cheap Flights from Portland
Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 09 September 2017
  09 September 2017, 13:10
Malaga (AGP)
09 September 2017, 14:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 15 September 2017
  15 September 2017, 07:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 September 2017, 09:00
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
330 US$update

Last Update: 46 days ago

Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 09 September 2017
  09 September 2017, 21:35
Malaga (AGP)
09 September 2017, 23:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 15 September 2017
  15 September 2017, 07:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 September 2017, 09:00
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
330 US$update

Last Update: 46 days ago

Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 09 September 2017
  09 September 2017, 09:45
Malaga (AGP)
09 September 2017, 11:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 15 September 2017
  15 September 2017, 07:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 September 2017, 09:00
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
369 US$update

Last Update: 46 days ago

Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 09 September 2017
  09 September 2017, 21:35
Malaga (AGP)
09 September 2017, 23:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 15 September 2017
  15 September 2017, 07:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 September 2017, 09:00
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
369 US$update

Last Update: 46 days ago

Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 09 September 2017
  09 September 2017, 13:10
Malaga (AGP)
09 September 2017, 14:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 15 September 2017
  15 September 2017, 12:15
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 September 2017, 14:00
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 45min
385 US$update

Last Update: 46 days ago

Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 09 September 2017
  09 September 2017, 21:35
Malaga (AGP)
09 September 2017, 23:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 15 September 2017
  15 September 2017, 12:15
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 September 2017, 14:00
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 45min
385 US$update

Last Update: 46 days ago

Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 09 September 2017
  09 September 2017, 21:35
Malaga (AGP)
09 September 2017, 23:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 15 September 2017
  15 September 2017, 12:15
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 September 2017, 14:00
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 45min
399 US$update

Last Update: 46 days ago

Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 09 September 2017
  09 September 2017, 09:45
Malaga (AGP)
09 September 2017, 11:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 15 September 2017
  15 September 2017, 07:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 September 2017, 09:00
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
406 US$update

Last Update: 46 days ago

Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 09 September 2017
  09 September 2017, 09:45
Malaga (AGP)
09 September 2017, 11:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 15 September 2017
  15 September 2017, 12:15
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 September 2017, 14:00
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 45min
424 US$update

Last Update: 46 days ago

Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 09 September 2017
  09 September 2017, 09:45
Malaga (AGP)
09 September 2017, 11:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 15 September 2017
  15 September 2017, 12:15
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 September 2017, 14:00
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 45min
438 US$update

Last Update: 46 days ago