Flights from Paris

Find the cheapest month to travel from Paris
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
24 Feb 2018
Air France AF3369 CDG 05:30 KBP 09:35 3h 5min Direct
Ukraine International Airlines PS130 CDG 05:30 KBP 09:35 3h 5min Direct
Royal Air Maroc AT643 ORY 06:00 RAK 08:10 3h 10min Direct
Alitalia AZ339 CDG 06:10 LIN 07:40 1h 30min Direct
Alitalia AZ339 CDG 06:10 LIN 07:40 1h 30min Direct
Alitalia AZ339 CDG 06:10 LIN 07:40 1h 30min Direct
Transavia France TO3830 ORY 06:10 VCE 07:55 1h 45min Direct
Alitalia AZ339 CDG 06:10 LIN 07:40 1h 30min Direct
British Airways BA8122 ORY 06:20 FCO 08:20 2h 0min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY6250 ORY 06:20 FCO 08:20 2h 0min Direct
Iberia IB5168 ORY 06:20 FCO 08:20 2h 0min Direct
Transavia France TO3180 ORY 06:20 MAD 08:30 2h 10min Direct
Transavia France TO3160 ORY 06:20 AGP 08:50 2h 30min Direct
Transavia France TO3160 ORY 06:20 AGP 08:50 2h 30min Direct
Transavia France TO3130 ORY 06:30 BCN 08:10 1h 40min Direct
Alitalia AZ317 CDG 06:30 FCO 08:30 2h 0min Direct
China Southern Airlines CZ7364 CDG 06:30 FCO 08:30 2h 0min Direct
Etihad Airways EY2883 CDG 06:30 FCO 08:30 2h 0min Direct
Lufthansa LH2239 CDG 06:30 MUC 07:55 1h 25min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY3196 CDG 06:35 FUE 09:45 4h 10min Direct
Iberia IB5716 CDG 06:35 FUE 09:45 4h 10min Direct
Transavia France TO3010 ORY 06:35 RAK 09:00 3h 25min Direct
EasyJet U23931 CDG 06:40 LIN 08:10 1h 30min Direct
EasyJet U23931 CDG 06:40 LIN 08:10 1h 30min Direct
EasyJet U23931 CDG 06:40 LIN 08:10 1h 30min Direct
EasyJet U23931 CDG 06:40 LIN 08:10 1h 30min Direct
Air France AF1084 CDG 06:45 TUN 09:10 2h 25min Direct
EasyJet U23759 CDG 06:45 LIS 08:20 2h 35min Direct
Transavia France TO4030 ORY 06:50 PRG 08:35 1h 45min Direct
Transavia France TO3400 ORY 06:55 OPO 08:10 2h 15min Direct
Transavia France TO3002 ORY 06:55 AGA 09:35 3h 40min Direct
EasyJet U23915 CDG 07:00 BCN 08:45 1h 45min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY8182 ORY 07:00 IBZ 08:55 1h 55min Direct
Iberia IB5656 ORY 07:00 IBZ 08:55 1h 55min Direct
Air France AF1394 CDG 07:00 BUD 09:05 2h 5min Direct
Air France AF1000 CDG 07:00 MAD 09:05 2h 5min Direct
Jet Airways 9W6773 CDG 07:00 MAD 09:05 2h 5min Direct
TAP Portugal TP447 ORY 07:00 LIS 08:25 2h 25min Direct
Azul Brazilian Airlines AD7259 ORY 07:00 LIS 08:25 2h 25min Direct
EasyJet U23823 CDG 07:00 CPH 08:55 1h 55min Direct
Eurostar 9F9007 XPG 07:04 QQS 08:32 2h 28min Direct
Eurostar 9F9007 XPG 07:04 QQS 08:32 2h 28min Direct
Eurostar 9F9007 XPG 07:04 QQS 08:32 2h 28min Direct
Eurostar 9F9007 XPG 07:04 QQS 08:32 2h 28min Direct
Eurostar 9F9007 XPG 07:04 QQS 08:32 2h 28min Direct
Air France AF1554 CDG 07:05 ALG 09:25 2h 20min Direct
China Eastern Airlines MU4985 CDG 07:05 ALG 09:25 2h 20min Direct
Air Europa UX3470 CDG 07:10 BCN 08:50 1h 40min Direct
Air France AF1148 CDG 07:10 BCN 08:50 1h 40min Direct
Jet Airways 9W6760 CDG 07:10 BCN 08:50 1h 40min Direct
Cheap Flights from Paris
Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 08:55
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 10:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 06:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 08:30
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
473 US$update

Last Update: 107 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 08:55
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 10:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 19:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 21:10
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
473 US$update

Last Update: 107 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 08:55
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 10:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 06:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 08:30
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
838 US$update

Last Update: 107 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 08:55
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 10:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 19:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 21:10
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
838 US$update

Last Update: 107 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 21:40
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 23:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 06:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 08:30
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
429 US$update

Last Update: 107 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 21:40
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 23:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 19:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 21:10
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
429 US$update

Last Update: 107 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 21:40
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 23:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 06:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 08:30
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
793 US$update

Last Update: 107 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 21:40
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 23:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 19:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 21:10
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
793 US$update

Last Update: 107 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 08 June 2018
  08 June 2018, 21:40
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
08 June 2018, 23:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 10 June 2018
  10 June 2018, 06:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
10 June 2018, 08:30
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
153 US$update

Last Update: 106 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 17 June 2018
  17 June 2018, 08:55
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
17 June 2018, 10:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 22 June 2018
  22 June 2018, 06:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
22 June 2018, 08:30
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
245 US$update

Last Update: 90 days ago