Flights from Malaga

Find the cheapest month to travel from Malaga
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
20 Oct 2017
Finnair AY736 AGP 01:05 HEL 06:40 4h 35min Direct
British Airways BA2723 AGP 01:15 LGW 03:00 2h 45min Direct
British Airways BA2723 AGP 01:15 LGW 03:00 2h 45min Direct
British Airways BA2723 AGP 01:15 LGW 03:00 2h 45min Direct
British Airways BA2723 AGP 01:15 LGW 03:00 2h 45min Direct
British Airways BA2723 AGP 01:15 LGW 03:00 2h 45min Direct
EasyJet U23114 AGP 01:55 STN 03:50 2h 55min Direct
EasyJet U23114 AGP 01:55 STN 03:50 2h 55min Direct
EasyJet U23114 AGP 01:55 STN 03:50 2h 55min Direct
EasyJet U23114 AGP 01:55 STN 03:50 2h 55min Direct
EasyJet U23114 AGP 01:55 STN 03:50 2h 55min Direct
British Airways BA2060 AGP 06:00 CPH 09:40 3h 40min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY1876 AGP 06:00 CPH 09:40 3h 40min Direct
Iberia IB5356 AGP 06:00 CPH 09:40 3h 40min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY2985 AGP 06:15 NTE 08:15 2h 0min Direct
Iberia IB5955 AGP 06:15 NTE 08:15 2h 0min Direct
Air Europa UX1039 AGP 06:30 CDG 09:10 2h 40min Direct
Air France AF5053 AGP 06:30 CDG 09:10 2h 40min Direct
Ryanair FR2524 AGP 06:40 GOT 10:45 4h 5min Direct
Ryanair FR5945 AGP 06:40 BOH 08:20 2h 40min Direct
Ryanair FR5945 AGP 06:40 BOH 08:20 2h 40min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY2608 AGP 06:45 BIO 08:15 1h 30min Direct
Iberia IB5995 AGP 06:45 BIO 08:15 1h 30min Direct
TAP Portugal TP1137 AGP 06:45 LIS 07:20 1h 35min Direct
Azul Brazilian Airlines AD7210 AGP 06:45 LIS 07:20 1h 35min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY2110 AGP 06:50 BCN 08:25 1h 35min Direct
Iberia IB5630 AGP 06:50 BCN 08:25 1h 35min Direct
Djibouti Airlines D85070 AGP 06:50 CPH 10:35 3h 45min Direct
Iberia IB8823 AGP 06:55 MAD 08:10 0h 0min Direct
Ryanair FR9893 AGP 07:05 LPL 09:05 3h 0min Direct
Djibouti Airlines D85000 AGP 07:30 LGW 09:10 2h 40min Direct
Djibouti Airlines D85000 AGP 07:30 LGW 09:10 2h 40min Direct
Djibouti Airlines D85000 AGP 07:30 LGW 09:10 2h 40min Direct
Djibouti Airlines D85000 AGP 07:30 LGW 09:10 2h 40min Direct
Djibouti Airlines D85000 AGP 07:30 LGW 09:10 2h 40min Direct
Djibouti Airlines D85050 AGP 07:30 ARN 11:40 4h 10min Direct
EasyJet U21432 AGP 09:10 GVA 11:30 2h 20min Direct
Iberia IB8262 AGP 09:10 MLN 09:55 0h 45min Direct
Iberia IB3865 AGP 09:15 MAD 10:30 1h 15min Direct
Air Europa UX1011 AGP 09:15 CDG 12:00 2h 45min Direct
Air France AF5057 AGP 09:15 CDG 12:00 2h 45min Direct
Transavia France TO3163 AGP 09:15 ORY 11:50 2h 35min Direct
Eurowings EW5909 AGP 09:20 VIE 12:45 3h 25min Direct
Austrian Airlines OS8876 AGP 09:20 VIE 12:45 3h 25min Direct
Air Europa UX5001 AGP 09:20 MLN 10:05 0h 45min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY2114 AGP 09:45 BCN 11:20 1h 35min Direct
Iberia IB5900 AGP 09:45 BCN 11:20 1h 35min Direct
Djibouti Airlines D85831 AGP 09:50 LPA 11:20 2h 30min Direct
EasyJet U22734 AGP 10:00 MXP 12:30 2h 30min Direct
EasyJet U23956 AGP 10:05 CDG 12:45 2h 40min Direct